Resultat

  Gamla Mästare
  RM resultat
  SM 1997
  SM 1998
  SM 1999
  SM 2000
  SM 2001
  SM 2002
  SM 2003
  SM 2004
  SM 2005
  SM 2006
  SM 2007
  SM 2008
  SM 2009
  SM 2010
  SM 2011
  SM 2012
  SM 2013
  SM 2014
  SM 2015
  SM 2016
  SM 2017
  SM 2018
  SM 2019
  Mästarnas Mästare
  

 

 Plac.

Båt 

Rorsman 

Klubb

1

 2

3

 4 

 5 

 6 

 7 

 Tot 

1

SWE 5600 

Karl-Erik Nilsson 
Victor Törnqvist

GKSS

1  

1

2

(4) 

4

2

11

2

SWE 3740

Per Wester 
Filip Wester

STSS

3  

2

1

1

1

(OCS) 

11

3

SWE 4781

Per Lönnfält
Tomas Engberg

UKSS

4  

4

3

3

(6) 

1

17

4

SWE 2716

Håkan Törnqvist
Amanda Törnqvist

SSKA

14  

(18) 

5

2

3

3

33

5

SWE 5172

Jens Caap
Åsa Caap

NSS

12 

2  

3

4

5

7

(DSQ) 

33

6

SWE 5601  

Daniel Rodhe 
Patrik Holmberg

SSKA

9  

9

10

(17) 

13

7

52

7

SWE 4263

Jerry Johansson
Lars Pagil

SSKA

(23) 

7  

11

14

8

8

6

54

8

SWE 7013

Claes Laurent
Maria Laurent

NSS

10 

5  

10

(DNC) 

6

9

24

64

9

SWE 3931

Magnus Ingardt
Tord Inghardt

SSVE

24  

14

13

11

2

(37) 

69

10

SWE 4294

Lennart Hansson
Mattias Hansson

GESS

13 

6  

16

(35) 

10

17

10

72

11

SWE 910

Philip Carlson
Benjamin Peterson

SSKA

16 

20  

6

9

12

11

(30) 

74

12

SWE 3436

Rolf Danehammar
Per-Anders Näsström

UKSS

11 

12  

13

11

(21) 

14

17

78

13

SWE 7001  

Stefan Johansson
Cathrine Johansson

SSKA

22 

27  

(DSQ) 

7

9

12

5

82

14

SWE 1923  

Olle Erixon
Ylva Erixon

SSVE

21  

35

(38) 

13

5

4

86

15

SWE 2689  

Kerstin Caap Hellgren
Andy Bojanowski

NSS

31 

(39)  

7

8

7

19

21

93

16

SWE 7012 

Kenneth Olofsson
Mats Ulvedal

NOSS

14 

(32)  

21

6

18

10

25

94

17

SWE 4181  

Magnus Ridderstad
Jens Felldin

HJBK

(27) 

8  

15

12

23

26

14

98

18

SWE 4618  

Isabelle Malm
Emil Erixon

SSKA

18  

27

19

(41) 

16

19

106 

19

SWE 7017  

My Lundberg
Anne Bernstein 

SSKA

15 

31  

(38) 

15

19

15

12

107 

20

SWE 4224  

Lars Hansson
Ellen Hansson

GESS

26 

17  

12

25

(28) 

21

13

114 

21

SWE 2534  

Viktor Bodin
Karl-Åke Ragnarsson

UKSS

28 

10  

5

28

22

(34) 

27

120 

22

SWE 2872  

Anna Ridderstad Wollberg
Patrik Wollberg

SSS

24 

19  

20

(36) 

26

20

11

120 

23

SWE 7016  

Gerhard Carlson
Anki Kloek

SSKA

(48)  

40

29

16

18

9

121 

24

SWE 5495 

Stig Caap
Gustav Caap-Hellgren

NSS

17 

11  

17

16

24

36

(OCS) 

121 

25

SWE 3736  

Anders Olofsson
Patrik Ekberg

MKSK

25 

15  

(DSQ) 

20

40

28

8

136 

26

SWE 3466  

Per Nordenson
Martina Nordenson

BOBK

18 

26  

28

17

14

(OCS) 

33

136 

27

SWE 5230  

Markus Carlson
Adam Peterson 

SSKA

21 

34  

8

(DSQ) 

25

27

29

144 

28

SWE 4317  

Ulf Christofferson
Johan Christofferson

BÅSS

30 

30  

23

18

33

(37) 

22

156 

29

SWE 4652  

Karl-Gunnar Nylund
Jan-Olov Nylund

SSWL

37 

13  

32

26

15

(39) 

38

161 

30

SWE 5287  

Christer Örn
Marcel Netzén-Örn

SSVE

42 

40  

(44) 

22

20

22

18

164 

31

SWE 8931  

Viktor Lundberg
Sanna Lundberg

SSKA

20 

22  

(DSQ) 

34

27

35

28

166 

32

SWE 4725  

Ellinor Björkman
David Björkman

BMBK

(DNF) 

35  

30

21

36

30

16

168 

33

SWE 7015  

Magnus Agild
Joakim Agild

VIBK

46 

25  

(49) 

32

30

23

15

171 

34

SWE 5726  

Hans Walker
Josefin Walker 

BBS

(38) 

23  

19

30

38

29

32

171 

35

SWE 2017  

Carl Henrik Ridderstad
Calle Ridderstad

SSKA

(47) 

28  

22

24

31

43

40

188 

36

SWE 570  

Andreas Risne
Linus Risne

SSKA

19 

29  

25

23

34

(OCS) 

OCS

189 

37

SWE 4148  

Jonas Trässvall
Malin Eriksson 

SSKA

45 

38  

31

31

(DNC) 

24

20

189 

38

SWE 5608  

Ove Bergendahl
Kristoffer Bergendahl

SSKA

33 

33  

34

39

(43) 

25

26

190 

39

SWE 5134  

Ida Eriksson
Nils-Erik Eriksson 

SÄSS

32 

37  

29

33

(39) 

33

34

198 

40

SWE 5413  

Filip Däldehög
Johannes Börjesson

ÖLSS

44 

36  

24

27

(45) 

32

39

202 

41

SWE 5380  

Per Medbo
Jens Medbo

BåSS

36 

43  

43

(DSQ) 

29

41

23

215 

42

SWE 5294

Anders Röding
Magnus Röding

ÖLSS

(49) 

47  

26

37

44

31

31

216 

43

SWE 2566  

Dennis Olsson
Emma Olsson

STSS

40 

16  

41

49

32

(DNF) 

DNF

237 

44

SWE 4405  

Anna Ernestad
Emma Herz

SSKA

34 

42  

47

41

35

38

(DNF) 

237 

45

SWE 5264  

Peter Söderberg
Hans Larsson 

SSKA

35 

41  

46

45

(51) 

42

42

251 

46

SWE 4074  

Lars Bolander
Anton Bolander

BåSS

43 

(55)  

33

48

37

48

48

257 

47

SWE 4721  

Kristina Jönsson
  

SSKA

36 

42  

47

46

43

(DSQ) 

44 

258 

48

SWE 3689  

Peter Dahlin
Lars Dahlin

SSKA

39 

49  

37

47

50

40

(DNS) 

262 

49

SWE 5825  

Thomas Lundberg
Agneta Börjesson

SSKA

41 

53  

(54) 

51

42

44

35

266 

50

SWE 5555  

Ingemar Karlsson
Katarina Karlsson

KKKK

(53) 

50  

50

44

48

50

36

278 

51

SWE 7008  

Anna-Maria Kjellström
Lisa Nilsson 

UVBS

51 

51  

(52) 

40

49

47

41

279 

52

SWE 4616  

Jacob Carlsson
Nanna Alemar

 

(DNC) 

57  

48

43

52

45

45

290 

53

SWE 3831  

David Johansson Herou
Sofie Johansson 

SSKA

50 

45  

39

(DNF) 

DNC

51

47

291 

54

SWE 4693   

Lars Levén
Bengt Netsner

RÅSS

(54) 

52  

45

50

53

52

44

296 

55

SWE 4615  

Christoffer Järpner
Rikard Carlqvist

BKSS

29 

54  

51

46

(DNC) 

DNF

DNC

298 

56

SWE 5001  

Thord Lyrstrand
Bengt Richardsson

UKSS

48 

46  

42

(OCS) 

46

OCS

DNF

300 

57

SWE 2045  

Marcus Börjesson
Fredrik Lund  

GAMLA

52 

56  

53

(DNC) 

DNC

49

DNF

328 

58

SWE 12045  

Björn Malmström
Hans Malmström

SSKA

55 

(DNC)  

DNC

DNC

54

OCS

46

332 


  Senaste till salu:
  02 Jun Trissjolle klass 3…

  Senaste köpes:
  29 May Renoveringsobjekt…

  Senaste inlägg:
  09 Feb Det bästa forumet fö…

 

   
Svenska Trissjolleförbundet
Ordförande: Karl Åke Ragnarsson • 070-587 14 94 •  Skicka e-post