Resultat

  Gamla Mästare
  RM resultat
  SM 1997
  SM 1998
  SM 1999
  SM 2000
  SM 2001
  SM 2002
  SM 2003
  SM 2004
  SM 2005
  SM 2006
  SM 2007
  SM 2008
  SM 2009
  SM 2010
  SM 2011
  SM 2012
  SM 2013
  SM 2014
  SM 2015
  SM 2016
  SM 2017
  SM 2018
  SM 2019
  Mästarnas Mästare
  

 

Plac.

Båt

Besättning

Ort

Klubb

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Tot.

1

SWE 3045

Magnus Sandberg
Björn Sandberg

Tystberga

NSS

1

1

1

1

(1)

1

1

6

2

SWE 5600

Kalle Nilsson
Annie Vikengren

Västra Frölunda

GKSS

2

2

2

5

3

5

(DNS)

19

3

SWE 4781

Per Lönnfält
Tomas Engberg

Ulricehamn

UKSS

10

(17)

5

3

2

3

2

25

4

SWE 5172

Jens Caap
Åsa Haffenberg

Norrköping

NSS

7

(9)

4

8

6

2

4

31

5

SWE 5601

Daniel Rodhe
Patrik Holmberg

Onsala

SSKA

3

(OCS)

3

6

10

4

8

34

6

SWE 2716

Håkan Törnqvist
Viktor Törnqvist

Onsala

SSKA

4

11

(DNF)

2

8

7

9

41

7

SWE 7001

Stefan Johansson
Cathrine Johansson

Onsala

SSKA

(DNS)

10

6

11

4

6

5

42

8

SWE 5825

Viktor Lundberg
Sanna Lundberg

 

SSKA

5

3

8

4

11

(24)

17

48

9

SWE 1923

Olle Erixon
Sven Erixon

Frillesås

SSVE

13

5

7

(DNF)

7

11

12

55

10

SWE 4294

Lennart Hansson
Markus Hansson

Stora Höga

GESS

8

4

13

10

12

9

(13)

56

11

SWE 4263

Jerry Johansson
Lars Pagil

Färgelanda

SSKA

(21)

7

14

7

13

13

3

57

12

SWE 6004

Madeleine Ivers-Thor
Jonas Kostmann

Vikbolandet

BSS

9

(OCS)

16

9

9

10

7

60

13

SWE 5495

Stig Caap
Eric Caap-Hällgren

Åby

NSS

17

6

9

16

5

(20)

18

71

14

SWE 5659

Sverker Cahp
Anna Roxvall

Norrköping

NSS

11

18

15

14

(19)

16

10

84

15

SWE 4725

Ellinor Björkman
David Björkman

Onsala

BMBK

20

8

10

12

24

(26)

16

90

16

SWE 2534

Viktor Bodin
Karl-Åke Ragnarsson

Ulricehamn

UKSS

14

13

18

(18)

17

15

15

92

17

SWE 3931

Tord Inghardt
Isabell Inghardt

Frillesås

SSVE

16

15

(DNF)

25

27

8

6

97

18

SWE 2689

Kerstin Caap-Hällgren
Jens Caap-Hällgren

Härnösand

HSS

18

12

17

13

(23)

17

20

97

19

SWE 570

Andreas Risne
Linus Risne

Onsala

SSKA

15

(OCS)

12

15

16

21

19

98

20

SWE 4148

Jonas Trässwall
Arvid Weimar

Borås

SSKA

19

16

27

21

(32)

14

23

120

21

SWE 2664

Carl-Magnus Stolt
Carl-Fredrik Stolt

Borås

SSVE

27

(27)

20

17

21

25

11

121

22

SWE 4695

Olle Jönsson
Stefan Jönsson

Örby

MKSK

26

19

23

(28)

18

19

24

129

23

SWE 2044

Sven Sarnell
Jonathan Davgaard

Kungsbacka

SSKA

25

(OCS)

21

19

20

22

22

129

24

SWE 4

Niklas Jalkner
Mats Thor

Vikbolandet

NSS

23

24

24

(OCS)

15

27

26

139

25

SWE 4584

Fredrik Lyckert
Henrik Rosén

Jönköping

UKSS

6

14

19

20

22

DNF

(DNS)

140

26

SWE 3436

Rolf Danehammar
Per-Anders Näsström

Brämhult

UKSS

28

28

(36)

24

34

12

14

140

27

SWE 4123

Ida Eriksson
Nils-Erik Eriksson

 

SÄSS

30

21

22

22

25

(36)

21

141

28

SWE 5608

Ove Bergendahl
Kristoffer Bergendahl

Onsala

SSKA

22

22

25

23

33

18

(33)

143

29

SWE 5048

Sune Lindblom
Magnus Lundblad

Askim

FJÄ

29

25

26

30

28

30

(DNF)

168

30

SWE 4181

Magnus Ridderstad
Jens Felldin

Torslanda

HJBK

37

20

(46)

27

38

22

25

169

31

SWE 5287

Christer Örn
Håkan Turesson

Frillesås

SSVE

24

29

29

29

29

(DNF)

36

176

32

SWE 4726

Bernt-Olof Jalkner
Kristina Jalkner

Norrköping

BRSS

12

23

11

DSQ

14

DNS

(DNS)

178

33

SWE 4652

Karl-Gunnar Nylund
Jan-Olov Nylund

Götene

SSWL

31

26

34

33

(41)

28

27

179

34

SWE 5537

Göte Carlsson
Fredrik Carlsson

Sandared

VIASS

(43)

30

33

38

26

34

30

191

35

SWE 5555

Ingemar Karlsson
Katarina Karlsson

Kullavik

KKKK

(44)

37

30

36

30

29

31

193

36

SWE 2017

Carl-Henric Ridderstad
Calle Ridderstad

 

SSKA

(47)

38

31

31

36

33

29

198

37

SWE 2872

Anna Ridderstad-Wollberg
Patrik Wollberg

Stockholm

SSS

36

36

32

32

(42)

31

35

202

38

SWE 106

Håkan Persson
Lars Persson

 

SSVE

(49)

33

40

37

35

35

34

214

39

SWE 4644

Peter Nielsen
Emelie Wallström

Västra Frölunda

SMES

39

35

28

26

31

DNS

(DNS)

218

40

SWE 3232

Kjell-Erik Stolt
Torbjörn Linderstam

Frillesås

SSVE

(48)

34

44

39

39

40

28

224

41

SWE 4723

Robert Perneborn
Olof Simm

Göteborg

STSS

34

41

(43)

34

37

41

37

224

42

SWE 4731

Thomas Karlsson
Jenny Sandberg

Västra Frölunda

FISS

33

39

41

40

(43)

32

41

226

43

SWE 2045

Charlie Ekberg
Kjell Ekberg

Ingarö

SSM

50

31

35

(OCS)

45

39

32

232

44

SWE 3162

Stig Persson
Ingemar Hedin

Hisings Backa

ÄLBK

35

32

38

43

46

(50)

43

237

45

SWE 1954

Anders Tärby
Josefin Tärby

 

SSKA

45

40

45

35

(48)

44

42

251

46

SWE 5481

Björn Malmström
Hans Malmström

Onsala

SSKA

(DNF)

42

37

45

44

49

38

255

47

SWE 2885

Pontus Hellåker
David Bergqvist

 

FISS

42

44

51

44

(52)

37

39

257

48

SWE 1

David Tornström
David Lindquist

 

FISS

40

43

42

48

(54)

48

45

266

49

SWE 3379

Tommy Amren
Johan Amrén

Alingsås

SSVE

(DNF)

46

50

46

47

43

40

272

50

SWE 7

Christoffer Öhrwall
Tomas Göransson

 

FISS

46

47

DNF

42

50

38

(DSQ)

282

51

SWE 56

Gustav Brosten
David Berlin

 

FISS

38

48

39

41

DNF

DNS

(DNS)

284

52

SWE 13

Marcus Hellåker
Anna Dalbro

 

FISS

(DNF)

51

48

47

51

46

46

289

53

SWE 5703

Joel Rask
Fredrik Spenser

 

FISS

52

49

47

(DNF)

55

45

44

292

54

SWE 3457

Lina Berthling
Agneta Berlin

 

FISS

41

DNS

DNS

(DNS)

49

42

47

297

55

SWE 5001

Bengt Richardsson
Linnea Richardsson

Ulricehamn

UKSS

51

45

DNS

DNS

40

47

(DNS)

301

56

SWE 5800

Andreas Eriksson
Christine Stenberg

 

FISS

53

50

49

DNS

53

51

(DNF)

315

57

SWE 4255

Dan Jonsson
Rebecca Samuelsson

Täby

GKSS

32

OCS

DNF

DNS

DNS

DNS

(DNS)

327

58

SWE 4226

Urban Ström
Per Ström

 

SSVE

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

(DNS)

354


  Senaste till salu:
  02 Jun Trissjolle klass 3…

  Senaste köpes:
  29 May Renoveringsobjekt…

  Senaste inlägg:
  09 Feb Det bästa forumet fö…

 

   
Svenska Trissjolleförbundet
Ordförande: Karl Åke Ragnarsson • 070-587 14 94 •  Skicka e-post