Resultat

  Gamla Mästare
  RM resultat
  SM 1997
  SM 1998
  SM 1999
  SM 2000
  SM 2001
  SM 2002
  SM 2003
  SM 2004
  SM 2005
  SM 2006
  SM 2007
  SM 2008
  SM 2009
  SM 2010
  SM 2011
  SM 2012
  SM 2013
  SM 2014
  SM 2015
  SM 2016
  SM 2017
  SM 2018
  SM 2019
  Mästarnas Mästare
   Arkösund

 

Plac.

Båt

Besättning

Ort

Klubb

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Tot.

1

SWE 3045

Magnus Sandberg
Björn Sandberg

TYSTBERGA

NSS

7

1

2

2

(17)

1

1

14

2

SWE 5600

Kalle Nilsson
Annie Vikengren

Västra Frölunda

GKSS

(13)

3

1

5

1

4

8

22

3

SWE 4163

Bo Kark
Fredrik Elfgren

NORRKÖPING

NSS

2

2

8

13

(15)

10

4

39

4

SWE 2716

Håkan Törnqvist
Viktor Törnqvist

ONSALA

SSKA

4

8

3

(DNS)

8

12

5

40

5

SWE 4384

Bo Rogalin
Thomas Rogalin

VIKBOLANDET

LJS

14

4

5

6

11

3

(28)

43

6

SWE 5108

Jens Caap
Åsa Haffenberg

NORRKÖPING

NSS

(28)

7

12

10

6

9

2

46

7

SWE 570

Andreas Risne
Linus Risne

ONSALA

SSKA

6

6

20

14

2

(20)

11

59

8

SWE 5601

Daniel Rohde
Patrik Holmberg

ONSALA

SSKA

24

10

6

1

(37)

6

17

64

9

SWE 6004

Madelene Iwers
Jonas Kostmann

VIKBOLANDET

NSS

16

(39)

13

3

3

2

27

64

10

SWE 4726

Bernt-Olof Jalkner
Kristina Jalkner

NORRKÖPING

BRSS

12

(25)

4

8

22

19

6

71

11

SWE 6001

Stefan Johanson
Catherine Johansson

ONSALA

SSKA

15

9

10

15

9

14

(18)

72

12

SWE 4263

Jerry Johansson
Lars Pägil

HÖGSÄTER

SSKA

(22)

16

7

4

12

18

20

77

13

SWE 4781

Per Lönnfält
Tomas Engberg

ULRICEHAMN

UKSS

10

14

9

19

16

(21)

12

80

14

SWE 6005

Fredrik Mattsson
Annelie Månsson

 

NSS

3

20

23

12

14

(29)

14

86

15

SWE 2689

Kerstin Caap-Hällgren
Jens Caap-Hällgren

 

HSS

21

13

25

(30)

5

8

19

91

16

SWE 4713

Marcus Peterhoff
Kristian Peterhoff

NORRKÖPING

NSS

8

24

17

11

10

(DSQ)

25

95

17

SWE 5172

Peter Caap
Max Caap

VALLENTUNA

NSS

(31)

26

15

9

24

16

10

100

18

SWE 4584

Fredrik Lyckert
Henrik Rosén

ULRICEHAMN

UKSS

27

17

(29)

24

25

5

3

101

19

SWE 3606

Jan Caap
Philip Caap

NORRKÖPING

NSS

20

12

11

(DNF)

23

13

26

105

20

SWE 5751

Carl "Ossa" Gromer
Christian Hahne

NORRKÖPING

NSS

1

22

31

16

7

(36)

30

107

21

SWE 4936

Hans Guste
Ludvig Guste

Saltsjö-Duvnäs

SSM

(32)

11

19

27

4

23

23

107

22

SWE 5244

Anders Carnock
Carl Fredrik Carnock

NORRKÖPING

NSS

19

15

27

(34)

33

7

9

110

23

SWE 4211

Sten Caap
Mikkel Gade

 

NSS

(35)

29

14

7

18

22

21

111

24

SWE 4110

Göran Kalin
Gustav Ekelund

MÖLNLYCKE

NSS

11

5

(36)

25

19

33

22

115

25

SWE 3830

Jonas Andersson
Patrik Andersson

NYKÖPING

NYSS

25

23

24

20

(DNF)

11

13

116

26

SWE 5495

Stig Caap
Eric Caap-Hällgren

ÅBY

BRSS

29

27

(39)

26

20

17

7

126

27

SWE 2044

Sven Sarnell
Susan Rydén

Kungsbacka

SSKA

30

19

22

(38)

21

32

32

156

28

SWE 4453

Jonas von Hedenberg
Andreas von Hedenberg

SALTSJÖBADEN

NSS

33

21

40

(DNS)

26

15

24

159

29

SWE 4725

Ellinor Björkman
Dan Björkman

ONSALA

BMBK

26

18

37

(37)

13

34

33

161

30

SWE 5245

Per Skyttevall
Åse Angland

 

NSS

39

28

21

31

(44)

27

15

161

31

SWE 4133

Bertil Berg
Marie Berg

Norrköping

NSS

5

30

28

36

42

26

(46)

167

32

SWE 4225

Lars Svensson
Per Svahn

STOCKHOLM

NSS

38

34

18

17

38

24

(41)

169

33

SWE 2594

Gustaf Westerholm
Fredrik Westin

 

NSS

23

33

30

18

36

(45)

31

171

34

SWE 47261

Martin Åberg
Per Svernell

 

NSS

(47)

37

16

22

45

30

35

185

35

SWE 5188

Cecilia Elfgren
Magnus Elfgren

BROMMA

NSS

41

(48)

43

29

35

25

16

189

36

SWE 4387

Roland Persson
Hansson Anna-Lena

 

NSS

17

36

32

35

28

41

(44)

189

37

SWE 4148

Viktor Lundberg
Sanna Lundberg

 

SSKA

18

31

38

(43)

40

35

29

191

38

SWE 5608

Ove Bergendahl
Kristoffer Bergendahl

ONSALA

SSKA

34

(40)

33

32

31

31

36

197

39

SWE 3316

Karl Rehnberg
Patrik Elving

Stenungssund

STSS

44

38

26

23

29

44

(45)

204

40

SWE 3525

Ulf Danielsson
Peter Lövgren

VIKBOLANDET

NSS

9

35

45

(45)

34

43

42

208

41

SWE 2710

Ronald Svanberg
Linn Appelquist

VIKBOLANDET

NSS

36

42

41

33

32

(42)

34

218

42

SWE 4088

Tomas Kark
Pernilla Kark

NORRKÖPING

BRSS

42

41

(DNF)

21

47

28

43

222

43

SWE 5825

Thomas Lundberg
Agneta Börjesson

ONSALA

SSKA

40

44

34

28

(50)

37

40

223

44

SWE 2534

Victor Bodin
Karl-Åke Ragnarsson

ULRICEHAMN

UKSS

(43)

32

35

42

41

40

38

228

45

SWE 52448

Peter Eckerström
Bo Eklöf

NORRKÖPING

NSS

(49)

46

42

41

27

38

39

233

46

SWE 4605

Lena Sollerud-Lesse
Nickan Kark

TÄBY

NSS

45

47

46

39

43

(DNF)

37

257

47

SWE 5555

Ingemar Karlsson
Katarina Karlsson

KULLAVIK

KKKK

48

50

44

(DNS)

30

46

48

266

48

SWE 2304

David Carlander
Fredrika Lundberg

UPPSALA

NSS

46

43

48

44

39

47

(49)

267

49

SWE 51721

Jon Jonsson
Jonas Larsson

TÄBY

NSS

37

49

49

40

48

(DNF)

47

270

50

SWE 1954

Anders Tärby
Anders Blomdahl

 

SSKA

(DNF)

45

47

47

51

39

52

281

51

SWE 4269

Ulf Aspeqvist
Carl Dahlstedt

 

NSS

50

51

51

46

46

48

(51)

292

52

SWE 5704

Erik Gelfgren
Niklas Gelfgren

 

NSS

51

52

50

48

49

(DSQ)

 

 


  Senaste till salu:
  02 Jun Trissjolle klass 3…

  Senaste köpes:
  29 May Renoveringsobjekt…

  Senaste inlägg:
  09 Feb Det bästa forumet fö…

 

   
Svenska Trissjolleförbundet
Ordförande: Karl Åke Ragnarsson • 070-587 14 94 •  Skicka e-post