Resultat

  Gamla Mästare
  RM resultat
  SM 1997
  SM 1998
  SM 1999
  SM 2000
  SM 2001
  SM 2002
  SM 2003
  SM 2004
  SM 2005
  SM 2006
  SM 2007
  SM 2008
  SM 2009
  SM 2010
  SM 2011
  SM 2012
  SM 2013
  SM 2014
  SM 2015
  SM 2016
  SM 2017
  SM 2018
  SM 2019
  Mästarnas Mästare
   Bohus Malmön

 

Plac

Båt

Besättning

Klubb

Placering delseglingar

Total

1

3045

Magnus Sandberg
Björn Sandberg

NSS

1,1,1,1,1,1,(DNF)

6

2

5600

Kalle Nilsson
Annie Vikengren

GKSS

2,2,2,(7),2,3,4

15

3

4263

Jerry Johansson
Lars Pagil

SSKA

3,4,3,2,(6),4,2

18

4

5601

Daniel Rohde
Patrik Holmberg

SSKA

8,(DNF),6,6,4,2,1

27

5

570

Andreas Risne
Linus Risne

SSKA

4,3,9,3,(10),6,6

31

6

2716

Håkan Törnqvist
Viktor Törnqvist

SSKA

7,5,4,5,7,(11),3

31

7

3699

Joakim Wertsen
Jesper Wertsen

BMBK

25,8,RDG(0),4,11,5,5

33

8

3141

Peter Kinnerfors
Lars Bergström

BMBK

5,6,10,11,5,9,10

45

9

6001

Stefan Johansson
Catrine Johansson

SSKA

6,12,14,12,3,(15),11

58

10

4097

Lars Kinder
Lena Kjellerup

SSKA

12,11,7,10,(OCS),10,8

58

11

3044

Nina Bake
Bengt Wallström
Elisabeth Wallström

BMBK

14,(14);13,9,9,12,7

64

12

4725

Ellinor Björkman
Anna Johansson

BMBK

15,18,17,8,8,13,13

74

13

4584

Fredrik Lyckert
Henrik Rosén

UKSS

19,10,5,21,(OCS),8,12

75

14

910

Olle Eriksson
Mikael Edenhammar

SSVE

10,20,(22),19,13,7,9

78

15

4089

Patrik Jonasson
Anders Qvist

BMBK

17,7,11,16,16,(19),17

84

16

3931

Tord Inghardt
Isabelle Inghardt

SSVE

9,(DNF),12,17,14,18,14

84

17

5936

Peter Merck
Benny Johansson

BMBK

26,(DNS),8,13,17,17,22

103

18

4148

Jonas Trässvall
Andreas Härsjö

SSKA

11,9,15,15,12,DNC,(DNC)

105

19

5825

Thomas Lundberg
Agneta Börjesson

SSKA

20,(22),19,14,20,20,18

111

20

5103

Maria Lindhe
Malin Pettersson

BMBK

16,24,(DNF),23,24,14,15

116

21

5939

Lova Bratt
Lotta Svantesson

BMBK

18,25,21,20,(25),23,20

127

22

5608

Ove Bergendahl
Daniel Bergendahl

SSKA

30,29,16,18,15,(OCS),24

132

23

4723

Robert Perneborn
Olof Simm

PASS

(37),21,23,26,19,21,25

135

24

3114

Nils Wallström
Anita Magnusson

BMBK

23,23,18,31§,27,(33),16

138

25

2017

Carl Henrik Ridderstad
Calle Ridderstad

SSKA

24,27,20,(27),23,27,19

140

26

578

Magnus Ridderstad
Jens Felldin

ÖLSS

13,13,25,30,OCS,22,(DNC)

146

27

2045

Björn Malmström
S Malmström

SSKA

(31),16,28,22,29,26,27

148

28

2872

Anna Ridderstad Wollberg
Patrik Wollberg

VIBK

32,19,24,28,(32),25,23

151

29

3316

Karl Rehnberg
Patrik Elving

BMBK

22,28,(DNF),29,26,28,21

154

30

3669

Johan Nordin
Anders Sahlström

PASS

(36),17,26,33,31,29,26

162

31

4869

Axel Genvad
Anna Pettersson

PASS

12,DNF,DNS,24,21,16,(DNF)

168

32

4911

Jan Jonsson
Tommy Johansson

BMBK

28,26,29,32,22,32,(DNS)

169

33

4221

Anders Pettersson
Mikael Larsson

SSVE

33,32,DNS,(DNS),18,24,30

180

34

1954

Anders Tärby
Anders Blomdahl

SSKA

(39),31,32,34,33,33,30,28

188

35

4469

Ola Bartholdsson
Johan Hagelin

BMBK

40,15,27,25,DNC,DNC,
(DNC)

193

36

5555

Ingemar Karlsson
Katarina Karlsson

KKKK

29,DNF,30,(DNF),30,31,32

195

37

5481

Lars Jagenburg
Terese Jagenburg

SSKA

27,DNS,33,(DNF),28,34,31

196

38

5266

Christer Bohlin
Leif Svensson

BMBK

(41),33,34,35,34,37,29

202

39

4724

Karin Kåberger
Eva Alfredsson

BMBK

35,(DSQ),31,36,36,36,34

208

40

3460

Mats Elgstrand
Christina Blomberg

SSVE

34,DNS,DNS,(DNS),35,35,33

223

41

2534

Karl Åke Ragnarsson
Marina Gustavsson

UKSS

38,30,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,(DNC)

240

42

168

Peter Kennedy
Elsie Roos

BMBK

(DNC),DSQ,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC

258


  Senaste till salu:
  02 Jun Trissjolle klass 3…

  Senaste köpes:
  29 May Renoveringsobjekt…

  Senaste inlägg:
  09 Feb Det bästa forumet fö…

 

   
Svenska Trissjolleförbundet
Ordförande: Karl Åke Ragnarsson • 070-587 14 94 •  Skicka e-post