Resultat

  Gamla Mästare
  RM resultat
  SM 1997
  SM 1998
  SM 1999
  SM 2000
  SM 2001
  SM 2002
  SM 2003
  SM 2004
  SM 2005
  SM 2006
  SM 2007
  SM 2008
  SM 2009
  SM 2010
  SM 2011
  SM 2012
  SM 2013
  SM 2014
  SM 2015
  SM 2016
  SM 2017
  SM 2018
  SM 2019
  Mästarnas Mästare
  

SM 2006 Arkösund

Plac. Rorsman Gast Klubb Segelnr. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Poäng Netto
1 Per Wester Filip Wester LESS 3740 1 (40 OCS) 1 1 2 3 3 51 11
2 Björn Sandberg Linnea Petersson NSS 3327 2 2 4 2 (5) 1 2 18 13
3 Pelle Dahllöf Anton Dahllöf NSS 1395 5 (40 DNF) 6 5 1 2 1 60 20
4 Magnus Sandberg Pernilla Kark NSS 3045 4 5 2 (9) 3 5 4 32 23
5 Per Lönnfält Tomas Engberg UKSS 4781 6 1 3 6 4 (20) 7 47 27
6 Claes Gilborne David Keiller SSKA 2130 3 3 5 3 8 (40 BFD) 11 73 33
7 Andrew Walker Bo Rogalin SSA 1014 11 4 9 7 (14) 4 5 54 40
8 Sten Caap Celia Caap NSS 2155 9 10 7 4 7 7 (20) 64 44
9 Anders Olofsson Patrik Ekberg MkSK 3736 13 7 (14) 12 6 11 8 71 57
10 Bo Kark Wille Kark NSS 6008 7 17 11 (40 DNS) 12 6 6 99 59
11 Claes Laurent Linda Svernell NSS 7013 (27) 13 8 11 9 8 10 86 59
12 Kerstin Caap-Hällgren Gisela Caap NSS 2689 12 8 10 10 (13) 9 12 74 61
13 Oskar Lyckegård Patrik Olsson HJBK/BKSS 7038 10 12 12 8 11 (18) 14 85 67
14 Ulrika Hilldén Karl-Åke Ragnarsson UKSS 2534 14 11 19 15 (21) 13 15 108 87
15 Jan Caap Cathrine Caap NSS 5108 8 (40 DNS) 13 16 27 10 17 131 91
16 Christopher Caap Max Caap NSS 3606 17 14 15 18 15 (28) 13 120 92
17 Mats Caap Carin Caap VSS 5659 21 9 (25) 19 22 12 16 124 99
18 Robin Kölling Andreas Kölling SSK 7030 20 6 17 14 23 23 (40 DNF) 143 103
19 Viktor Bodin David Magnusson UKSS 3269 15 21 16 20 20 14 (22) 128 106
20 Nickan kark Lena Sollerud NSS 4163 (26) 26 18 24 17 15 19 145 119
21 Rolf Köster Fredrik Laurent NSS 7020 23 15 28 17 (40 DNS) 16 23 162 122
22 Joakim Lundberg Tette Lundberg NSS 6001 (24) 19 24 13 19 24 24 147 123
23 Anton Lesse Johan Elfgren NSS 2156 (30) 23 20 21 29 22 9 154 124
24 Anton Åberg Martin Åberg NSS 4162 25 22 (29) 25 16 17 21 155 126
25 Philip Koerffer Henrik Andersson UKSS 6003 18 18 26 23 25 (27) 25 162 135
26 Wille Jonsson Filippa Jonsson NSS 4605 22 16 21 (30) 18 30 29 166 136
27 Eva Jonsson Cia Elfgren NSS 5244 29 28 22 31 10 (32) 31 183 151
28 Carl Källstrand Åke Källstrand UKSS 1527 31 24 23 26 30 (35) 18 187 152
29 Stig Caap Jens Caap-Hellgren NSS 5495 (34) 20 31 22 26 26 32 191 157
30 Hans Anderson Kerstin Andersson SSVE 7015 19 (40 DNS) 32 32 32 21 26 202 162
31 Carl Henrik Ridderstad Calle Ridderstad SSKA 2017 28 25 30 28 28 (31) 28 198 167
32 Hans Åkervall Nils Åkervall NSS 6005 (37) 31 34 27 24 25 27 205 168
33 Bernt-Olof Jalkner Kristina Jalkner NSS 4726 16 (40 DNF) 27 40 DNF 40 DNS 19 40 DNF 222 182
34 Kalle Larsén Filip Celander NSS 6004 (35) 29 35 29 33 29 35 225 190
35 Per Attefors Malin Högberg NSS BrSS 7011 33 27 36 33 (40 DSQ) 34 34 237 197
36 Håkan Arnbert Bo Arnbert SSV 5858 32 (40 DNF) 33 34 31 40 BFD 33 243 203
37 Alf Andersson Sven Andersson BKS 4159 (40 DNF) 40 DNS 37 35 34 33 30 249 209
38 Jan Lindqvist Natalia Lindqvist STKOS 2834 38 30 38 36 (40 DNS) 40 DNF 40 DNS 262 222
39 Lars Svensson Tobias Svensson NSS 4225 36 (40 DNF) 40 DNS 40 DNS 40 DNS 40 DNS 40 DNS 276 236


  Senaste till salu:
  02 Jun Trissjolle klass 3…

  Senaste köpes:
  29 May Renoveringsobjekt…

  Senaste inlägg:
  09 Feb Det bästa forumet fö…

 

   
Svenska Trissjolleförbundet
Ordförande: Karl Åke Ragnarsson • 070-587 14 94 •  Skicka e-post